Rangschikking

Ploegselectie

Opglabbeek A
Opglabbeek B
# Ploeg Gespeeld Gewonnen Verloren Gelijk Punten
1 T.T.C. Alken A 14 13 1 0 40
2 K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree A 14 10 4 0 34
3 TTV Hasselt United F 14 9 5 0 32
4 TTC Mattec C 13 8 4 1 30
5 TTC Tamara Hoeselt F 13 8 5 0 29
6 TTC Dilsen C 14 5 6 3 27
7 TTC Opglabbeek A 13 6 7 0 25
8 TTC Paal D 15 4 10 1 24
9 TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A 13 5 7 1 24
10 T.T.C. Smash Heusden C 13 3 10 0 19
11 TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D 14 1 13 0 15
# Ploeg Gespeeld Gewonnen Verloren Gelijk Punten
1 TTC Tamara Hoeselt G 13 11 0 2 37
2 TTC Hasselt B 13 11 1 1 36
3 TTC Jevota Lanaken E 13 9 3 1 32
4 TTC Sint-Truiden D 13 7 5 1 28
5 TTV Hasselt United J 13 6 6 1 26
6 T.T.C. Alken E 14 6 8 0 25
7 TTC Tamara Hoeselt H 13 5 7 1 24
8 TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen F 11 5 6 0 21
9 TTC Mattec F 13 4 9 0 21
10 TTC Rijkel-Borgloon C 13 2 10 1 18
11 TTC Opglabbeek B 13 1 12 0 15

Wedstrijden

Team select

Opglabbeek A
Opglabbeek B
# Match Datum Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
01 PL/KH01/072 16-09-2022 20:00 Opglabbeek A Rijkel-Borgloon A 11-5
02 PL/KH02/071 Vrij Opglabbeek A
03 PL/KH03/076 30-09-2022 20:00 Opglabbeek A Bree A 4-12
04 PL/KH04/076 14-10-2022 20:30 Opglabbeek A Alken A 3-13
05 PL/KH05/076 22-10-2022 19:00 Heusden C Opglabbeek A 3-13
06 PL/KH06/076 29-10-2022 19:00 TRS Bilzen D Opglabbeek A 4-12
07 PL/KH07/074 11-11-2022 20:00 Opglabbeek A Mattec C 4-12
08 PL/KH08/075 19-11-2022 19:00 Paal D Opglabbeek A 7-9
09 PL/KH09/075 26-11-2022 19:00 Hoeselt F Opglabbeek A 14-2
10 PL/KH10/076 02-12-2022 20:00 Opglabbeek A Dilsen C 10-6
11 PL/KH11/076 09-12-2022 20:30 United F Opglabbeek A 11-5
12 PL/KH12/072 13-01-2023 20:00 Rijkel-Borgloon A Opglabbeek A 7-9
13 PL/KH13/071 Opglabbeek A Vrij
14 PL/KH14/076 28-01-2023 19:00 Bree A Opglabbeek A 13-3
15 PL/KH15/076 03-02-2023 20:30 Alken A Opglabbeek A 16-0
16 PL/KH16/076 10-02-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek A Heusden C
17 PL/KH17/076 17-02-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek A TRS Bilzen D
18 PL/KH18/074 03-03-2023 20:00 Mattec C Opglabbeek A
19 PL/KH19/075 10-03-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek A Paal D
20 PL/KH20/075 17-03-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek A Hoeselt F
21 PL/KH21/076 15-04-2023 19:00 Dilsen C Opglabbeek A
22 PL/KH22/076 21-04-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek A United F
# Match Datum Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
01 PL/KH01/122 16-09-2022 20:00 Opglabbeek B Rijkel-Borgloon C 7-9
02 PL/KH02/121 24-09-2022 19:00 Hasselt B Opglabbeek B 15-1
03 PL/KH03/126 30-09-2022 20:00 Opglabbeek B Alken E 7-9
04 PL/KH04/126 14-10-2022 20:00 Opglabbeek B Lanaken E 0-16
05 PL/KH05/126 22-10-2022 14:00 St.-Truiden D Opglabbeek B 9-7
06 PL/KH06/126 28-10-2022 20:00 TRS Bilzen F Opglabbeek B 14-2
07 PL/KH07/124 11-11-2022 20:00 Opglabbeek B United J 0-16
08 PL/KH08/125 19-11-2022 19:00 Hoeselt G Opglabbeek B 12-4
09 PL/KH09/125 26-11-2022 14:00 Hoeselt H Opglabbeek B 11-5
10 PL/KH10/126 Opglabbeek B Vrij
11 PL/KH11/126 09-12-2022 20:00 Mattec F Opglabbeek B 9-7
12 PL/KH12/122 13-01-2023 20:00 Rijkel-Borgloon C Opglabbeek B 2-14
13 PL/KH13/121 24-02-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek B Hasselt B
14 PL/KH14/126 27-01-2023 20:00 Alken E Opglabbeek B 12-4
15 PL/KH15/126 03-02-2023 20:00 Lanaken E Opglabbeek B 13-3
16 PL/KH16/126 10-02-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek B St.-Truiden D
17 PL/KH17/126 17-02-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek B TRS Bilzen F
18 PL/KH18/124 04-03-2023 19:00 United J Opglabbeek B
19 PL/KH19/125 10-03-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek B Hoeselt G
20 PL/KH20/125 17-03-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek B Hoeselt H
21 PL/KH21/126 Vrij Opglabbeek B
22 PL/KH22/126 21-04-2023 20:00 Opglabbeek B Mattec F